Males

1015522_10151647153769375_511149898_o

EE & LV & LT & RU JCH,  EE JW-2008
EE & LV & LT CH,  EE W-2011
EE vet CH, Balt VetW-2015, Balt VetW-2016

BORZOWSKI´S GLAMOUR BOY

born 31.07.2007
Sire: Borzowski´s Oskar Orlow (Rothesby Seahawk x Borzowski`s Magic Queen at Zaprof)
Dam:Borzowski´s Hanna Havanna (Yermoloff`s Chodlik x Borzowski`s Cindy Cinnamon)
Breeder: Annica Nilsson, kennel Borzowski`s, Sweden


LV Club Winner 2010

RYAZAN DARIUS

born 30.10.2008
Sire:  Rassim`s Diaghilev at Ryazan (Teine Windmaster of Foxwood x Stonebar Sancara)
Dam: Ryazan Heather (Rothesby Seahawk x Ryazan Giselle)
Breeder: Jean Clare, kennel Ryazan, United Kingdom
Pedigree

1317644564

1316606183


EE & LV & LT & RU CH
EE Vet CH

CARS IVANS KRYLAT

born 04.04.2009
Sire:  Borzowski´s Glamour Boy (Borzowski`s Oskar Orlov x Borzowski`s Hanna Havanna)
Dam: Zagadka iz Razdolia ( Staraja Russa Babitzin x Chernaja Polnoch iz Razdolia)
Breeder: Jelena Urtane, kennel Cars Ivans, Latvia.

TRUBETSKOV TANETS VETROV

born 24.10.2010
Sire:  Erofey iz Razdolia (Staraja Russa Babitzin x Chernaja Polnoch iz Razdolia)
Dam: Platina (Anis x Boyarynja Lubushka)
Breeder: Nana Trubitsyna, kennel Trubetskof, Russia

1314707205

1373991841


EE & FI LC CH
EE & LV & LT & RU & CZ & SI CH

BELYE VOLKI VELUND

born 28.11.2010
Sire:  Razguljai Yantarny (Pontiy Pilat x Razguljai Ryabina)
Dam: Aksenta (Argun iz Zolotoi Svory x Skachka)
Breeders: Vladimir & Irina Prikhodko, kennel Belye Volki, Russia


C.I.B.
EE & LT & RU CH, Balt W-15

LYNX KIZIL ZABEG

born 10.01.2011
Sire:  Lynx Moon Legend (Donskoi Dimitrii x Hinschka`s Unique At Lynx)
Dam: Lynx Winds of Joy (Moryjak Wild Is The Wind x Lynx Classic Music)
Breeder: Elisabet Jonsson, kennel Lynx, Sweden

lynx kizil zabeg06

1435591593


EE & LV & LT & RU CH

ESTET CLASSIC MASKARAD

born  24.03.2013
Sire:   Of Golden-West Hearty Taifun (Coverdale`s Iksion x Leicro´s Russian Zikada)
Dam:  Estet Classic Baronessa (Sanhawke Velimir x Estet Classic Sonata in Moonlight)
Breeders : Olga Gorbatsjova & Natalja Kasemets, kennel Estet Classic, Estonia


BELYE VOLKI DAROMIR

born 11.04.2013
Sire:  Zolotoe Runo Urala Zelanny (Svoras Torsten The Thunderous x Arkas Aruna Steshka Tiranka)
Dam: Barselona (Yungun x Axenta)
Breeders: Vladimir & Irina Prikhodko, kennel Belye Volki, Russia


ARKAN AT WILD PANSY ELEGANT AMBER


born 29.11.2015
Sire:  Belye Volki Velund (Razgulyai Yantarny x Aksenta)
Dam: Vesna iz Tomilino (V´yn iz Tomilino x Osen Tomilinskaya)
Breeder: Nina Lasmane, kennel Elegant Amber, Latvia
Co-owner: Nina Lasmane, Latvia